List of attendees

First Name Last Name Company Country
Robert Kaiser Robert Kaiser Austria
Philipp Puls 72solutions GmbH Austria
Andries Heylen mixx Belgium
Ronald Jacobs JB Datacontrol Belgium
Frank Steyaert Lesterius Belgium
Loïc Eeckhout Lesterius Belgium
Glenn Vercnocke Lesterius Belgium
Peter Wagemans Lesterius Belgium
Jean-Frédéric Struyven 1-more-thing Belgium
Laurent Spielmann 1-more-thing Belgium
Fabrice Nordmann 1-more-thing Belgium
Danny De Vylder Lesterius Belgium
Nathalie Kennis Decapac Belgium
Andreas Lauwaert MIXX Belgium
Joris Aarts ClickWorks bvba Belgium
Jan Zelenka ClickWorks bvba Belgium
Bert Servaes ClickWorks bvba Belgium
Jeroen Aarts ClickWorks bvba Belgium
Sylvain Parent Jefo Logistique Canada
Jens Rasmussen Fimano Danmark
Claus Lavendt DataManix Aps Denmark
André Vedgren ZorDesign ApS Denmark
Thomas Bach DataManix Aps Denmark
Markus Schall gofilemaker.de - MSITS Deutschland
Sébastien SENJEAN fmDATA France
David Julot Lesterius France
Eric Paulin Lesterius France
Vincent Gilet Lesterius France
Olivier Devriese Lesterius France
Caroline Crémieux Charpentier A-kwa France
Jean-Matthieu Charpentier A-kwa France
Yann Liqueur Salzédo infografix France
Egbert Friedrich herrfriedrich.com Germany
Peter Schubert SACO GmbH Germany
Christian Schmitz Monkeybread Software Germany
David Wikström CamelCase data Germany
Holger Herbst digitalanswers gmbh Germany
Joerg Koester jksolution Germany
Zabdiel Scoon Aardvark Tech Germany
Sascha Günther Günther Business Solutions GmbH Germany
Russell Watson Günther Business Solutions GmbH Germany
Alexander Kaiser Günther Business Solutions GmbH Germany
Roman Reichenbach Günther Business Solutions GmbH Germany
David Hamann davidhamann media GmbH Germany
Klemens Müller Klemenso – The Efficientwaremaker Germany
Michael Heider Michael Heider GmbH Germany
Jens Teich DJTO Germany
Holger Bolecke fmworks.de Germany
Evelyn Strappaveccia sinapsiwork Italy
Giulio Villani sinapsiwork Italy
Vincenzo Gentile COSA Srl Italy
Fabio Bosisio Absolute Italy
Damian Kelly TOT Shirts Ltd London
Peter Kraaijeveld Peter Kraaijeveld Netherlands
Jeroen Lutmers Loggix BV Netherlands
Kaai Hanhart goFlowApps Netherlands
Gjermund Thorsen Gjermund Gusland Thorsen Norway
Stefan Pusch 72solutions GmbH Österreich
Julián García Sánchez Severin Studio SL Spain
Fabian Fridholm Fridholm and Partners AB Sweden
Robert Samnegård Mallverkstan i Lund AB Sweden
Henrik Riccius Vektor Sweden
Ulf Bengtsson Atatiki AB Sweden
Fredi Hedenberg Atatiki AB Sweden
Micael Blume Atatiki AB Sweden
Johan Hedman Atatiki AB Sweden
Arild Schönberg ReBase Sweden
Magnus Schmiedtke Atatiki AB Sweden
Philip Nordgård Atatiki AB Sweden
Simon Danielsson Quadevo AB Sweden
Mehmet Cabi Cabitas Ltd. Turkey
F. Osman Cabi Cabitas Ltd. Turkey
Phil Looby Philip Looby Limited UK
Crispin Hodges MoleSoft United Kingdom
Nicolai Kant Softeck United Kingdom
Alan Stirling Alan Stirling Technology Ltd United Kingdom
Rob Speakman We Know Data United Kingdom
Ian Jempson Brightsource United Kingdom
Paul Jansen APJ Ltd United Kingdom
Steve Taylor The Crick Institute United Kingdom
Nick Lightbody Deskspace Systems Limited United Kingdom
Mark Mathews United Kingdom
Stephen Dolenski Ocean West Inc United States
Heidi Porter The Moyer Group United States
Chris Moyer The Moyer Group United States
Shawn Miller The Change Companies United States